FANDOM


G-TD02-014EN

Shining Knight, Millius

"Generation Break" or "GB" for short (ジェネレーションブレイク Jenerēshon Bureiku) is a keyword introduced in G Trial Deck 1: Awakening of the Interdimensional Dragon and G Trial Deck 2: Divine Swordsman of the Shiny Star. It appears within a red/white hexagon followed by a specified number: GB1 Icon / GB2 Icon / GB3 Icon /GB4 Icon/ GB8 Icon.

How it Works

A "Generation Break" ability remains active and can only be used, as long as the total number of face up G units on both your (VC) and G zone is the same stated number or more. For example, one G unit on your (VC) plus to two face up G units in your G zone is equal to three face up G units in total. You need to have the stated number or more as soon as the event for an ability would occur, including at the time before a G unit would be put face up.

List of Cards

Angel Feather

Grade 0

Card Name GB Race Type
Black Candle, Azrail 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Black Curse, Muriel 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Black Omen, Phul 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Black Report, Ridwan 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Doctoroid Refros 01 GB1 Icon Workeroid Trigger unit (Stand)
Nutrient Angel 01 GB1 Icon Angel Trigger unit (Critical)
Surgery Angel 01 GB1 Icon Angel Trigger unit (Stand)


Grade 1

Card Name GB Race Type
Black Bomber, Maalik 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Black Mirage, Hageete 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Black Talent, Lyla 02 GB2 Icon Angel
Doctoroid Doritas 01 GB1 Icon Workeroid
Doctoroid Premas 01 GB1 Icon Workeroid
Doctroid Remnon 01 GB1 Icon Workeroid Sentinel (Perfect Guard)
Drill Motor Nurse 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Kind Care, Sartael 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Nurse-cap Dalmatian 01 GB1 Icon High Beast


Grade 2

Card Name GB Race Type
Antibody Pegasus 01 GB1 Icon High Beast
Black Carve, Ezezel 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Black Dream, Zabaniya 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Black Relief, Aratoron 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Black Slice, Harut 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Brisk Medical, Iruel 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Laser Clutcher, Ke'el 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Learning Angel 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Medical Bomber Nurse 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Nurse of Broken Heart 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Thermic Shot Nurse 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Treatment Nurse 01 GB1 Icon Angel


Grade 3

Card Name GB Race Type
Black Devote, Phaleg 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Black Shiver, Gavrail 02 GB2 Icon Angel
Black Shock, Gavrail Prim 02 GB2 Icon Angel
Black Wisdom, Sraosha 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Elastic Bipolar, Rahtiel 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Mobile Ward, Healing Palace 01 GB1 Icon Angel
Requiem Pegasus 01 GB1 Icon High Beast
Retractor, Sarakiel 01 GB1 Icon Angel


Grade 4

Card Name GB Race Type
Black Seraph, Eleleth 01 GB1 Icon Angel G Unit (G guardian)
Black Seraph, Gavrail 02 GB2 Icon Angel G Unit (Stride)
Black Seraph, Vellator Terminal 08 GB8 Icon Angel G Unit (Stride)
Holy Seraph, Altiel 03 GB3 Icon Angel G Unit (Stride)
Holy Seraph, Raphael 02 GB2 Icon Angel G Unit (Stride)


Aqua Force

Grade 0

Card Name GB Race Type
Blue Wave Dragon, Dagger Master Dracokid 01 GB1 Icon Tear Dragon
Blue Wave Recruit, Yiotis 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Blue Wave Soldier, Twinhead Shark 01 GB1 Icon High Beast Trigger unit (Stand)
Dolphin Soldier of Leaping Windy Seas 01 GB1 Icon High Beast Trigger unit (Stand)
Harpoon Dracokid 01 GB1 Icon Tear Dragon
Kelpie Rider, Mitros 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Officer Cadet, Alekbors 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid Trigger unit (Stand)
Officer Cadet, Andrey 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Officer Cadet, Cyril 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid


Grade 1

Card Name GB Race Type
Battle Siren, Melania 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Battle Siren, Orthia 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Battle Siren, Pantea 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Battle Siren, Stacia 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Blue Wave Shield General, Yorgos 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid Sentinel (Perfect Guard)
Blue Wave Soldier, Scope Sailor 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Dispatch Mission Seagull Soldier 01 GB1 Icon High Beast
Dragon Rider, Dinos 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Flash-roll Commando 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Gundiver Dracokid 01 GB1 Icon Tear Dragon
Kelpie Rider, Paul 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Kelpie Rider, Vallas 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid Sentinel (Quintet Wall)
Mind-eye Sailor 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Railgun Assault 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Violent Shooter 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Whirlwind Brave Shooter 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid


Grade 2

Card Name GB Race Type
Battle Siren, Adelaide 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Battle Siren, Janka 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Battle Siren, Nicoletta 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Battle Siren, Rohde 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Battle Siren, Cipla 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Blue Wave Marine General, Galleass 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Blue Wave Marine General, Medla 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
High Tide Sniper 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Hydro Lance, Tzanis 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Kelpie Rider, Nikitas 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Magnum Assault 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Marine General of the Sonic Speed, Nektarios 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Saberflow Sailor 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Tear Knight, Timos 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid


Grade 3

Card Name GB Race Type
Batteryboom Dragon 01 GB1 Icon Tear Dragon
Blue Storm Supreme Dragon, Lordly Maelstrom 02 GB2 Icon Tear Dragon
Blue Wave Dragon, Anger-boil Dragon 02 GB2 Icon Tear Dragon
Blue Wave Dragon, Arsenal Fleet Dragon 01 GB1 Icon Tear Dragon
Jockey of the Great Sea, Skyros 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Marine General of the Wave-slicing Sword, Max 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid
Marine General of Twin Bullets, Cretas 02 GB2 Icon Aquaroid
One Who Surpasses the Storm, Thavas 02 GB2 Icon Aquaroid
Stragglefin Dragon 01 GB1 Icon Tear Dragon
Strikehead Dragon 01 GB1 Icon Tear Dragon
Supreme Ruler of the Storm, Thavas 02 GB2 Icon Aquaroid
Titan of the Trench Patrol 01 GB1 Icon Golem


Grade 4

Card Name GB Race Type
Blue Swirl Marshal Dragon, Last Twister Dragon 08 GB8 Icon Tear Dragon G unit (Stride)
Blue Wave Marshal Dragon, Flood Hazard Dragon 03 GB3 Icon Tear Dragon G unit (Stride)
Blue Wave Marshal Dragon, Tetra-boil Dragon 03 GB3 Icon Tear Dragon G unit (Stride)
Guard Leader of Sky and Water, Ihoannes 01 GB1 Icon Aquaroid G unit (G guardian)
Storm Dominator, Commander Thavas 03 GB3 Icon Aquaroid G unit (Stride)
Storm of Lament, Wailing Thavas 02 GB2 Icon/GB3 Icon Aquaroid G unit (Stride)


Bermuda Triangle

Grade 0

Card Name GB Race Type
Chouchou, Hulala 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Chouchou, Merluse 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid Trigger unit (Stand)
Chouchou, Sasha 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Chouchou, Serah 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid Trigger unit (Critical)
Dancing Designer, Lauren 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid Trigger unit (Stand)
Dreamer Dreamer, Kruk 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid Trigger unit (Stand)
Finger Magic, Mako 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
First Lesson, Akari 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Jump on the Water! Amelie 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid Trigger unit (Stand)
Mystical Motion, La Theta 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Negative Addict, Villetta 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Popping Melody, Layla 02 GB2 Icon Mermaid Trigger unit (Critical)
Sweet-PR♥ISM, Nelum 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid Trigger unit (Draw)
Sweet-PR♥ISM, Tytis 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Wholehearted Dream, Meruru 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid


Grade 1

Card Name GB Race Type
Beware of Surprises, Almin 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Chouchou, Arim 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Chouchou, Irune 01 GB1 Icon/GB2 Icon Mermaid
Chouchou, Marl 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Chouchou, Praire 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Full Throttle Idol, Lurie 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Garland Blossom, Ayna 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Powerful Song, Lacol 02 GB2 Icon Mermaid
Miracle Twintail, Wyz 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid Sentinel (Perfect Guard)
Secret Smile, Puumo 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Superb New Student, Shizuku 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Sweet Paradise, Manya 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Sweet-PR♥ISM, Rupina 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Tidal Art, Marie 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid


Grade 2

Card Name GB Race Type
Admired Sparkle, Spica 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Artless Charmy, Wakana 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Brilliant Ocean, Elly 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Chouchou, Ayana 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Chouchou, Blanche 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Chouchou, Lirun 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Chouchou, Listella 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Chouchou, Suguri 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Eager Envy, Marronnier 02 GB2 Icon Mermaid
Hard Stroke, Linwell 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Ideal Walking Weather, Emilia 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Inactive Pretty, Yuyuka 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Love Collect, Eleanor 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Magical Charge, Vita 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Marine Athlete, Larraya 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
One-stroke Art, Carla 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Orient-PR♥ISM, Ayari 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Prestige, Cetia 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Top Gear Idol, Sanya 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Trend Leader, Felucca 02 GB2 Icon Mermaid
Unbelievagirl, Potpourri 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Victory Appeal, Filie 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid


Grade 3

Card Name GB Race Type
Chouchou Debut Stage, Tirua 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Chouchou, Lucille 02 GB2 Icon Mermaid
Chouchou, Muritz 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Chouchou, Verne 02 GB2 Icon Mermaid
Delight Genius, Ange 02 GB2 Icon Mermaid
Dual Oculus, Lumisia 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Great Ascent, Liddy 02 GB2 Icon Mermaid
Little Princess, Himari 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Magical Center, Nina 02 GB2 Icon Mermaid
Miracle Voice, Lauris 02 GB2 Icon Mermaid
Orient-PR♥ISM, Karina 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Ring Arpeggio, Mikoto 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Sincere Girl, Liddy 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Skillful Performer, Minori 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Sparkle in Her Heart, Spica 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Whitely Noble, Fantine 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid
Wonderful Voice, Lauris 02 GB2 Icon Mermaid


Grade 4

Card Name GB Race Type
Blessed Sparkle, Sandy 01 GB1 Icon Mermaid G unit (G guardian)
Celebrate Voice, Lauris 02 GB2 Icon Mermaid G unit (Stride)
Chouchou Popular Favor, Tirua 03 GB3 Icon Mermaid G unit (Stride)
Fantastic Passion☆, Pacifica 02 GB2 Icon Mermaid G unit (Stride)
Festal Finale, Final Priscilla 08 GB8 Icon Mermaid G unit (Stride)
Luxury Wave, Elly 02 GB2 Icon Mermaid G unit (G guardian)
Perfect Performance, Ange 02 GB2 Icon Mermaid G unit (Stride)
School Student Council President, Alk 03 GB3 Icon Mermaid G unit (Stride)


Cray Elemental

Grade 0

Card Name GB Race Type
Thunder Elemental, Gororo 01 GB1 Icon Elemental Trigger unit (Critical)


Grade 1

Card Name GB Race Type
Earth Elemental, Connell 01 GB1 Icon Elemental
Light Elemental, Peaker 01 GB1 Icon Elemental
Snow Elemental, Hyakko 01 GB1 Icon Elemental


Grade 2

Card Name GB Race Type
Heat Elemental, Bobo 01 GB1 Icon Elemental
Rain Elemental, Pichan 01 GB1 Icon Elemental


Dark Irregulars

Grade 0

Card Name GB Race Type
Dee of Nightmareland 01 GB1 Icon Human Trigger unit (Critical)
Monochrome of Nightmareland 01 GB1 Icon High Beast Trigger unit (Stand)
Wackstum Vampir 01 GB1 Icon Vampire
Werfrede Informant 01 GB1 Icon Warbeast Trigger unit (Stand)
Werfleder Ordonnaz 01 GB1 Icon Warbeast
Werkatze Rekrut 01 GB1 Icon Warbeast Trigger unit (Stand)


Grade 1

Card Name GB Race Type
Closet Balloon 01 GB1 Icon Human Sentinel (Perfect Guard)
Combust Vampir 01 GB1 Icon Vampire
Dormouse of Nightmareland 01 GB1 Icon Warbeast
Edge in the Darkness 01 GB1 Icon Demon
Fallen Angel of Disconnection, Akrasiel 02 GB2 Icon Angel Sentinel (Perfect Guard)
Listig Vampir 01 GB1 Icon Vampire
Lunatic Masquerade 01 GB1 Icon Human
Revolting Bolt 01 GB1 Icon Demon
Succubus of Avarice 01 GB1 Icon Succubus Sentinel (Perfect Guard)
Visionary Gemini 01 GB1 Icon Human


Grade 2

Card Name GB Race Type
Baleful Repressor 02 GB2 Icon Demon
Brennen Vampir 01 GB1 Icon Vampire
Covetous Succubus 01 GB1 Icon Succubus
Doppel Vampir 01 GB1 Icon Vampire
Dum of Nightmareland 01 GB1 Icon Human
Flying Librarian 01 GB1 Icon Human
Gamboling Psychokiller 01 GB1 Icon Human
Knife Conductor 01 GB1 Icon Human
Squallmaker Vampir 01 GB1 Icon Vampire
Succubus of Desire 01 GB1 Icon Succubus
Succubus of Jealousy 01 GB1 Icon Succubus
Three-in the Dark 01 GB1 Icon Elf
Tragic Claw 01 GB1 Icon Elf


Grade 3

Card Name GB Race Type
Evil God Bishop, Gastille 02 GB2 Icon Demon
Frosty Steeple 01 GB1 Icon Human
Glanzend Vampir 01 GB1 Icon Vampire
Nine-break Hustler 01 GB1 Icon Elf
One who Scatters Sin, Scharhrot 02 GB2 Icon Vampire
Queen of Nightmareland, Hartrud 01 GB1 Icon Human
Scharhrot Vampir 02 GB2 Icon Vampire
Sweet Predator 01 GB1 Icon Elf


Grade 4

Card Name GB Race Type
Casket of Absolute Zero, Rutland Betray 08 GB8 Icon Human G unit (Stride)
Medical Studies of Extinction, Vincent 01 GB1 Icon Human G unit (G guardian)
One Steeped in Sin, Scharhrot 02 GB2 Icon Vampire G unit (Stride)
One who Hunts Souls, Balaam 03 GB3 Icon Demon G unit (Stride)
One who Splits Darkness, Bledermaus 02 GB2 Icon Vampire G unit (Stride)


Dimension Police

Grade 0

Card Name GB Race Type
Cosmic Hero, Grandhop 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandseed 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandscold 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Dimensional Robo, Daishoot 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Enigman Zephyr 01 GB1 Icon Alien
Operator Girl, Linka 01 GB1 Icon Human
Operator Girl, Reika 01 GB1 Icon Human


Grade 1

Card Name GB Race Type
Cosmic Hero, Grandaider 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandleaf 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandmonk 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandranger 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandscout 02 GB2 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandvicle 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandwagon 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Dimensional Robo Operator, Yuka 01 GB1 Icon Human
Enigman Blanc 02 GB2 Icon Alien
Enigman Calm 02 GB2 Icon Alien
Enigman Swirl 01 GB1 Icon Alien
Magical Inspector Tolbe 01 GB1 Icon Human


Grade 2

Card Name GB Race Type
Cosmic Hero, Grandberet 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandberet 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandfire 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandhogan 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandkungfu 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandrifter 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandsub 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandbalger 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Dimensional Robo, Daicrusher 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Dimensional Robo, Daijet 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Enigman Helm 02 GB2 Icon Alien


Grade 3

Card Name GB Race Type
Bravest Rush, Grandgallop 03 GB3 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandgardy 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Cosmic Hero, Grandsmasher 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Enigman Gigastorm 02 GB2 Icon Alien
Enigman Megacurrent 01 GB1 Icon Alien
Great Cosmic Hero, Grandbazooka 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Great Cosmic Hero, Grandgallop 02 GB2 Icon Battleroid
Great Cosmic Hero, Grandmantle 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid
Super Dimensional Robo, Dainexus 01 GB1 Icon Battleroid


Grade 4

Card Name GB Race Type
Bravest Peak, X-gallop 03 GB3 Icon Battleroid
Dimensional Robo Overall Command, Ultimate Daiking 08 GB8 Icon Battleroid
Legendary Dimensional Robo, Daikaiser Leon 02 GB2 Icon Battleroid
Oceanic Conversion, Atlantis Dolphin 01 GB1 Icon Workeroid
Super Cosmic Hero, X-gallop 02 GB2 Icon Battleroid


Etranger

Grade 1

Card Name GB Race Type
Scout, Rather Lose Life Than Honesty 01 GB1 Icon Human
Thai Football Lover 01 GB1 Icon Human


Gear Chronicle

Grade 0

Card Name GB Race Type
Brass-winged Gear Hawk 01 GB1 Icon Gear Beast
Chrono Dran 01 GB1 Icon Gear Dragon/Zodiac Time Beast
Chrono Dran G 01 GB1 Icon Gear Dragon/Zodiac Time Beast
Chrono Dran Z 01 GB1 Icon Gear Dragon/Zodiac Time Beast
Gunnergear Dracokid 01 GB1 Icon Gear Dragon
Heavy Wrench Dracokid 01 GB1 Icon Gear Dragon
Pulsar, Hypnosis Sheep 01 GB1 Icon Gear Beast/Zodiac Time Beast Trigger unit (Stand)
Pulsar, Sentry Dracokid 01 GB1 Icon Gear Dragon/Zodiac Time Beast
Steam Battler, Ur-Watar 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid Trigger unit (Stand)
Steam Scara, Merkar 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Steam Worker, Kuda 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Tick Tock Worker 01 GB1 Icon Workeroid
Vainglory-dream Gear Cat 01 GB1 Icon Gear Beast Trigger unit (Stand)
Wakey Wakey Worker 01 GB1 Icon Workeroid


Grade 1

Card Name GB Race Type
Brasswing Dragon 01 GB1 Icon Gear Dragon
Causality Dragon 01 GB1 Icon Gear Dragon
Chronoethos Jackal 01 GB1 Icon Gear Beast/Zodiac Time Beast
Cornerstone Gear Turtle 01 GB1 Icon Gear Beast
Forward-pressing Gear Tiger 02 GB2 Icon Gear Beast
Gear Owl Perching at Nightfall 01 GB1 Icon Gear Beast
Gear Pony Aware of Twilight 01 GB1 Icon Gear Beast
Meow Meow Worker 01 GB1 Icon Workeroid
Mist Geyser Dragon 01 GB1 Icon Gear Dragon
Parallel Barrel Dragon 01 GB1 Icon Gear Dragon
Progress Second Dragon 01 GB1 Icon Gear Dragon
Pulsar, Merry Block Dragon 01 GB1 Icon Gear Dragon/Zodiac Time Beast
Pulsar, Nibble Rat 01 GB1 Icon Gear Beast/Zodiac Time Beast
Pulsar, Stratos Falcon 01 GB1 Icon Gear Beast/Zodiac Time Beast
Pulsar Tamer, Hegald 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid/Zodiac Time Beast
Slapstick Worker 01 GB1 Icon Workeroid
Steam Fighter, Mesh-he 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Steam Fighter, Ur-ningin 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Steam Fighter, Ur-Zaba 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Steam Gunner, Xuxin 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Steam Hunter, Emen-bara 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Steam Keeper, La-ba'shim 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid Sentinel (Perfect Guard)
Steam Maiden, Danish 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Steam Maiden, Ishme 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Steam Maiden, Lasina-bel 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Steam Maiden, Melem 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Steam Maiden, Mesh-kia 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Steam Rider, Burnham 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Steam Sniper, Lishma 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Steam Soldier, Alu 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Steam Soldier, Undalulu 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Steam Tamer, Arka 02 GB2 Icon Gearoid/Zodiac Time Beast Sentinel (Perfect Guard)
Steam Worker, Etana 01 GB1 Icon Gearoid
Summit Crest Gear Wolf 01 GB1 Icon Gear Beast
Tick-away Dragon 01 GB1 Icon Gear Dragon
Time-seizing Gear Cat 01 GB1 Icon Gear Beast
Timebreak Dragon 01 GB1 Icon Gear Dragon


Grade 2


Grade 3


Grade 4


Genesis

Grade 0


Grade 1


Grade 2


Grade 3


Grade 4


Gold Paladin

Grade 0


Grade 1


Grade 2


Grade 3


Grade 4


Granblue

Grade 0


Grade 1


Grade 2


Grade 3


Grade 4


Great Nature

Grade 0


Grade 1


Grade 2


Grade 3


Grade 4


Kagero

Grade 0


Grade 1


Grade 2


Grade 3


Grade 4


Link Joker

Grade 0


Grade 1


Grade 2


Grade 3


Grade 4


Megacolony

Grade 0


Grade 1


Grade 2


Grade 3


Grade 4


Murakumo

Grade 0


Grade 1


Grade 2


Grade 3


Grade 4


Narukami

Grade 0


Grade 1


Grade 2


Grade 3


Grade 4


Neo Nectar

Grade 0


Grade 1


Grade 2


Grade 3


Grade 4